Friday, September 18, 2020
» News

» Video - 25 Years

» Key Dates (2020)

» **REGISTRATION**

» Charities - 2020

» Twitter

» Facebook

» Tournament Info

» Teams

» Schedule 2020

» Schedule - Bracket 2020

» Player Search

» Donation Requests

» Sponsors

» Hall of Fame

» 2017 Photos

» Photos - 2014

» Photos - 2013

» 2011 Photos

» 2010 Photos

» 2009 Photos

» 2008 Photos

» 2004 Photos

» 2002 Photos

» Records

» Past Charities

» Jeff Toews Memorial

» Friends of Oilympics

» Contacts

» Brackets

» Hockey Marathon

» Archives

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Gold Medal: R3 Energy Services

Back Row (L to R): Guy Phillips, Dean Rutledge, John Ruzicki, Derrick Russell, Bryan Randall, Scott Kirton, Cory Cross, Gerry Mumford, Blaine Dobinson
Front Row (L to R): Ed Melville, Lon Kasha, Tyler Crooks, Scott Logan, Brian Bouchard, David Anderson, Clayton Bourque


Silver Medal: Canadian Energy Services


Back Row (L to R): Jason Caldwell, Nels Eckland, Andre Arlain, Ken Sutton, Brad King, Rene Laprade, Shawn Pitkanen, Gary Lissa, Chad Michalchuk.
Front Row (L to R): Lance Moran, Jason Beblow, Matt Radke, Jonathan Steranko, Ryan Knievel, Robert Markle
Missing: Mike Cameron

Bronze Medal: Leader Energy Services

Top row (L to R):  John Badduke, Ken Conroy, Jeff Foster, Tom Samuel, John Taggart, Murray Toews, Ron Brandson
Bottom row (L to R): Stew Thompson, Paul Leyden, Jeff Shugg, Mike Weninger, Mark Cassidy
Missing: Bob Bedier, Brent Conrad, Jody Denis, Marc English, Sheldon Marcotte
 
 

Gold Medal: Pason Systems


Back Row (L to R): Michael Flanagan, Jeremy Pestun, Shawn Hittle, Len Armstrong, David Lee, Michael Kowalczyk, Jeff Weiss, Troy Anderson, Michael Pearson, Mitch Redshaw
Front Row (L to R): Greg Christie, Jarred Schindel, Seth Stoner, Alex Houle, Samantha Holmes, Michel Caron


Silver Medal: IRM (International Resource Management)


Back Row (L to R): Kyle Thompson, Carl Hiscock, Aiden Walsh, Clive Hampton, Tim Arnett, Warren Vezina, Kevin Fuller, Paul Mangan
Front Row (L to R):  John Higgins, Tom Donnelly, Darren Moren, Richard Defreitas, Orest Yasinski, Dean Mikalauskas, Arlin Forbes
Front:  Jonathan Hamilton.


Bronze Medal: Edge Wireline


Top Row (L to R):  Bruce Nash, JJ Forsyth, Stuart McConkey, Jim Rau, Todd Brigden, Mitch Schinnour, Harvey Hall, Alan Ruzicki, Brad Porter
Bottom Row(L to R): Brent Stang, Scotty Parker, Dan Hoffarth, Ted Zutz, Doug Hartle, Graham Maglio
Missing: William Cover




View this page in printer friendly format.


GOLD
No Games Scheduled

SILVER
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| News | Video - 25 Years | Key Dates (2020) | **REGISTRATION** | Charities - 2020 | Twitter | Facebook | Tournament Info | Teams | Schedule 2020 | Schedule - Bracket 2020 | Player Search | Donation Requests | Sponsors | Hall of Fame | Past Charities | Jeff Toews Memorial | Friends of Oilympics | Contacts | Brackets | Hockey Marathon | Archives |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Oilympics
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software