Wednesday, August 21, 2019
» News

» Video - 25 Years

» Key Dates (2020)

» **NEW - Bracket Format

» **REGISTRATION**

» Charities - 2019

» Twitter

» Facebook

» Tournament Info

» Teams

» Schedule 2019

» Schedule - Bracket View

» Player Search

» Donation Requests

» Sponsors

» Hall of Fame

» Past Charities

» Jeff Toews Memorial

» Friends of Oilympics

» Contacts

» Brackets

» Hockey Marathon

» Archives

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Ian  Sadler
S
RigSat   RigSat
SILVER
2
Tyler Sanden
S
Continental   Continental
GOLD
3
Vern  Saruk
S
International Resource Management   International Resource Management
SILVER
4
Paul  Sauve
S
Gridiron Drilling   Gridiron Drilling
SILVER
5
Todd  Savage
S
Endurance   Endurance
SILVER
6
Chris Schollar
S
Canadian Energy Services   Canadian Energy Services
GOLD
7
Cam  Schultz
S
Savanna   Savanna
SILVER
8
Fred  Schwering
S
Canadian Energy Services   Canadian Energy Services
GOLD
9
Warren  Seaman
S
Savanna   Savanna
SILVER
10
Jacey Seebach
S
International Resource Management   International Resource Management
SILVER
11
Corey Seifridt
S
Trican   Trican
SILVER
12
Trevor  Seitz
S
Star Valley   Star Valley
SILVER
13
Sean  Selmser
S
Gateway Tubulars   Gateway Tubulars
GOLD
14
Dax  Sharkey
S
Voltage Wireline   Voltage Wireline
SILVER
16
Don  Shaw
S
Schlumberger   Schlumberger
SILVER
17
Elliott  Sheen
S
Canadian Energy Services   Canadian Energy Services
GOLD
18
Dan  Shermerhorn
S
Bonnetts   Bonnetts
GOLD
19
Ryan  Sherwood
S
Triumph Fireballs   Triumph Fireballs
SILVER
20
Keith Simard
S
Savanna   Savanna
SILVER
21
Logan Simmonds
S
Savanna   Savanna
SILVER
22
Carl  Smith
G
Voltage Wireline   Voltage Wireline
SILVER
23
Casey Smith
S
Mudco   Mudco
SILVER
24
Jonah Smith
S
Endurance   Endurance
SILVER
26
Ryan  Smith
S
NL Fisher   NL Fisher
GOLD
27
Kurt  Soparlo
S
Gridiron Drilling   Gridiron Drilling
SILVER
28
Vaugn Spengler
G
International Resource Management   International Resource Management
SILVER
31
Shawn Spicer
S
Shear Fluids   Shear Fluids
GOLD
32
Mark  Stephen
S
Packers Plus   Packers Plus
SILVER
33
Travis  Stephenson
S
Gateway Tubulars   Gateway Tubulars
GOLD
34
John  Steranko
S
Bonnetts   Bonnetts
GOLD
35
Cam  Stettner
S
Tryton   Tryton
SILVER
36
Dan  Stevens
S
Gridiron Drilling   Gridiron Drilling
SILVER
37
Jeff  Stevens
S
Edge Wireline   Edge Wireline
SILVER
38
Ryan  Stone
S
Shear Fluids   Shear Fluids
GOLD
39
Riley Stormoen
S
Bonnetts   Bonnetts
GOLD
40
Rhylan  Streloff
G
NL Fisher   NL Fisher
GOLD
41
Ken  Sutton
S
Continental   Continental
GOLD
42
Adrian  Syme
S
Triumph Fireballs   Triumph Fireballs
SILVER
43
Mark  Szybunka
S
Alberta Tubular   Alberta Tubular
GOLD



View this page in printer friendly format.


GOLD
No Games Scheduled

SILVER
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| News | Video - 25 Years | Key Dates (2020) | **NEW - Bracket Format | **REGISTRATION** | Charities - 2019 | Twitter | Facebook | Tournament Info | Teams | Schedule 2019 | Schedule - Bracket View | Player Search | Donation Requests | Sponsors | Hall of Fame | Past Charities | Jeff Toews Memorial | Friends of Oilympics | Contacts | Brackets | Hockey Marathon | Archives |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Oilympics Charity Hockey Tournament
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software